Berks Bucks & Oxon Golf
(95% handicap allowance)
Results | Gross | |
1st | Daniel Butteriss(1) Beaconsfield | 67 |
2nd | Harvey Dobson(2) Beaconsfield | 70 |
3rd | Liam Heath(3) Tadmarton Heath | 71 |
4th | Jakob Payne(10) Burford | 71 |
5th | Ollie Kelloway(3) Woburn Golf Club | 73 |
6th | Aziz Chaudhary(11) Beaconsfield | 74 |
7th | Matthew Heys(7) Wexham Park | 75 |
8th | Jack Chantrey(7) Bearwood Lakes Golf Club | 75 |
9th | James Sampson(3) Castle Royle | 75 |
10th | Freddie Wheeler(8) Tadmarton Heath | 76 |
11th | Alfie Westbrook(7) Frilford Heath Golf Club | 76 |
12th | Oakley Norbron(17) Beaconsfield | 77 |
13th | Alfie Burt(7) Wexham Park | 77 |
14th | Sander Andreasen(9) Castle Royle | 78 |
15th | Rohan Gill(11) Burnham Beeches | 79 |
16th | Archie Sollis(5) Tadmarton Heath | 79 |
17th | Jack Walters(7) Goring & Streatley | 80 |
18th | Thomas James(14) Frilford Heath Golf Club | 80 |
19th | Marcus Smith(11) Castle Royle | 80 |
20th | Josh Waldegrave(12) Beaconsfield | 80 |
21st | Ranjeev Singh(10) Bearwood Lakes Golf Club | 80 |
22nd | Stanley Kay(3) Cotswold Club | 81 |
23rd | Isaac Hayes(10) Feldon Valley | 81 |
24th | Harvey Cooper(7) Castle Royle | 82 |
25th | Alex Keen(10) Gerrards Cross | 82 |
26th | Jake McChesney(14) Castle Royle | 82 |
27th | Nathan Davies(12) Reading | 83 |
28th | Samuel Codrington(1) Woburn Golf Club | 83 |
29th | Aaron Doherty(8) Easthampstead | 84 |
30th | Jarad Canderton(21) Drayton Park Oxfordshire | 85 |
31st | Teddy Kay(10) Cotswold Club | 85 |
32nd | Sebastian Duffield(10) Sand Martins | 85 |
33rd | Oscar Bolton(11) Drayton Park Oxfordshire | 85 |
34th | Oliver O'Dell(12) The Springs | 86 |
35th | Sam Whitaker(13) Castle Royle | 87 |
36th | Himal Gurung(19) Woburn Golf Club | 87 |
37th | Kai Radmore(10) Hazlemere | 87 |
38th | Jack Isard(16) Frilford Heath Golf Club | 87 |
39th | Laurence Butcher(15) Harewood Downs | 88 |
40th | Eli Matthews(10) Goring & Streatley | 88 |
41st | Henry Plant(14) The Springs | 89 |
42nd | Cayden Bray(9) Frilford Heath Golf Club | 90 |
43rd | Billyjoe Temple(17) Buckinghamshire | 92 |
44th | Matthew Gough(19) The Springs | 93 |
45th | Joseph carpenter(24) The Wychwood | 93 |
46th | Oscar Rusher(21) Burnham Beeches | 95 |
47th | Thenuka Rajapaksha (21) Beaconsfield | 96 |
48th | Tom Broomfield(24) Henley Golf Club | 96 |
49th | Dylan Zhang(19) Hinksey Heights | 97 |
50th | Yash Patel(19) Gerrards Cross | 97 |
51st | Max Durkin(20) Gerrards Cross | 97 |
52nd | Stanley Spicer(21) Beaconsfield | 98 |
53rd | William Butcher(24) Harewood Downs | 100 |
54th | Jasper Wheeler(24) Beaconsfield | 104 |